Meisterschaft

Juli 2019

05 Fr - 18:30
SV Horn3-0SC Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
09 Di - 18:30
FC Stadlau1-0Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
12 Fr - 18:00
ASV Spratzern0-3Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
16 Di - 19:00
SV Langenrohr0-5Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
20 Sa - 18:00
Ostbahn XI0-1Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
23 Di - 18:00
FC Rohrendorf0-1Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
27 Sa - 11:30
ASK Eggendorf1-5Team Wiener Linien
Match Report

August 2019

03 Sa - 17:30
SC Wiener Neustadt3-1Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
09 Fr - 17:30
Team Wiener Linien0-2ASK Ebreichsdorf
Match Report
16 Fr - 19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck2-3Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
24 Sa - 19:00
SV Sparkasse Leobendorf1-0Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
31 Sa - 18:00
Team Wiener Linien2-1Sportclub
Match Report

September 2019

07 Sa - 16:30
SV Stripfing/Weiden3-0Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
14 Sa - 18:00
Team Wiener Linien2-1Mattersburg Ama
Match Report
20 Fr - 20:00
Admira Juniors1-1Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
28 Sa - 18:00
Team Wiener Linien1-0FCM Traiskirchen
Match Report

Oktober 2019

04 Fr - 19:00
SC Neusiedl0-4Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
12 Sa - 18:00
T. Wiener Linien0-0Wiener Viktoria
Match Report
18 Fr - 19:00
SK Rapid Wien II1-1Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
26 Sa - 18:00
Team Wiener Linien1-1FC Mannsdorf
Match Report

November 2019

01 Fr - 19:30
ASV Draßburg2-2Team Wiener Linien
Match Report
09 Sa - 18:00
Team Wiener Linien0-1FC Mauerwerk
Match Report
16 Sa - 18:00
Team Wiener Linien2-1SC Wiener Neustadt
Match Report

Februar 2020

28 Fr - 19:30
ASK EbreichsdorfVSTeam Wiener Linien

März 2020

07 Sa - 15:30
Team Wiener LinienVSASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
14 Sa - 15:30
Team Wiener LinienVSSV Sparkasse Leobendorf
20 Fr - 19:30
Wiener Sport-ClubVSTeam Wiener Linien
28 Sa - 16:00
Team Wiener LinienVSSV Stripfing/Weiden

April 2020

03 Fr - 19:00
Mattersburg AmaVSTeam Wiener Linien
11 Sa - 16:30
Team Wiener LinienVSAdmira Juniors
17 Fr - 19:30
TraiskirchenVSTeam Wiener Linien
25 Sa - 16:30
Team Wiener LinienVSNeusiedl am See

Mai 2020

02 Sa - 16:30
Wiener ViktoriaVSTeam Wiener Linien
09 Sa - 16:30
Team Wiener LinienVSSK Rapid Wien II
15 Fr - 19:30
FC MannsdorfVSTeam Wiener Linien